- Australia
- Western Australia
- Perth
- Alexander Heights
- Discount Rental
Alexander Heights Vacation Rental Deals
Find Cheap Places to Stay Near Alexander Heights
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Security/Safety
- Wellness Facilities
- Fireplace/Heating
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
About Alexander Heights Discount Rental on Beach Bay Cottages
Searching for a cheap rental in or near Alexander Heights? We have more than 61 cheap homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in Alexander Heights.
Beach Bay Cottages has a variety of cheap rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, cheap penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in Alexander Heights. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in Alexander Heights are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About Alexander Heights Discount Rental
What are the top rated Cheap Hotels in Alexander Heights?
There are a lot of options in Alexander Heights. If you plan on staying in the Alexander Heights area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Cheap Hotels in Alexander Heights:
- Perth 2-Story, Views, BBQ & More
- Kingsley Lake House 500Mbps Lakeside Wineries
- Family 3 Bedroom near Beaches and City
- Acclaim Kingsway Tourist Park
- Spacious 3 Bedroom Family Home with Courtyard
- DEAR8 - Madeley Retreat
- Rehoboth Landsdale WA
- Madeley Retreat – Spacious & Comfortable Stay, 3BR home in quiet suburb
- Landsdale`s Modern Poolside Home
- Great Modern 3 Bedroom Home Near Beaches and City
What are the best pet-friendly hotels and cheap rentals in Alexander Heights?
We have many pet-friendly cheap hotels and rentals in the Alexander Heights. The top pet-friendly rentals in Alexander Heights are:
- Girrawheen3 - Room in a Shared House
- Private Queen Room with Ensuite | Free Parking | Self Check-in | Perth
- The Cozy Ensuite near Perth Airport CBD and Beach
- Acclaim Kingsway Tourist Park
See all pet-friendly rentals in Alexander Heights on Beachbaycottages
Do any of the cheap hotels or villas in Alexander Heights have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 61 cheap hotels and rentals in Alexander Heights that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near Alexander Heights.
What are some great cheap places to stay in Alexander Heights that have internet access?
Most of the cheap holiday rentals have an internet facility on Beachbaycottages. . These are some popular places to stay in Alexander Heights that have internet access:
How many cheap hotels, resorts, or rentals are there with hot tubs are available for book in Alexander Heights?
There are more than 61 cheap rentals with hot tubs available for rent in Alexander Heights.