- Costa Rica
- Guanacaste
- Las Catalinas
- Vacation Rentals
Las Catalinas Rentals By Owner
Find Las Catalinas Rentals By Owner and Other Vacation Rentals
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
About Las Catalinas Vacation Rentals on Beach Bay Cottages
Discover more than 199 vacation rentals in Las Catalinas that are perfect for your next trip. Whether you are traveling with a group, family, friends, or couples retreat in Las Catalinas, Beach Bay Cottages has all types of rental properties with top amenities, including indoor/outdoor/private swimming pools, Wi-Fi, hot tubs, self-catering, and more.
Beach Bay Cottages offers vacation rentals near Las Catalinas for all types of travelers, whether you are looking for a luxury home, villa, resort, condo, cabin, cottage, RV rental, or pet friendly accommodation in Las Catalinas. Beach Bay Cottages makes it easy to find and compare vacation rentals, matching you with rental properties from different vacation rental websites. By comparing these rental properties, Beach Bay Cottages helps you find the best deals in Las Catalinas. Luxury vacation rental prices start from US $160 per night and affordable condos in Las Catalinas start from US $160 per night.
Beach Bay Cottages offers a large selection of vacation rentals from top leading sites such as Booking.com, Airbnb, VRBO, Trip.com, RV Share, Outdoorsy, and many more providers. Filter your search dates and discover Las Catalinas vacation homes for your next trip.
Frequently Asked Questions About Las Catalinas Vacation Rentals
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals in Las Catalinas?
There are a lot of options in Las Catalinas. If you plan on staying in the Las Catalinas area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals in Las Catalinas:
- Villas Vivo
- Las Catalinas - Studio Cazenovia centrally located, short walk to beach
- Miraflores 42 Ocean View Condo At Las Catalinas
- Las Catalinas Loft - for up to 4 people just steps from the beach
- El Prado: New 2br Condo in Las Catalinas
- Stylish Beach-Themed Condo with Two Bedrooms and Lovely Ocean Views
- Calle Cartagena 8C
- Plaza Carlota 2 At Las Catalinas
- Apartment Calle La Ronda At Las Catalinas
- Casa Luna At Las Catalinas
Which is the best family rental in Las Catalinas?
There are many large, family-friendly vacation homes available in Las Catalinas; however, here are the most popular family rentals listed on our site:
Can we get self-catering vacation rentals in Las Catalinas?
Yes, there are 199 self-catering vacation homes in Las Catalinas that have hot tubs, swimming pools, & other amenities.
What are the best luxury vacation rentals near Las Catalinas?
There are more than 199 luxury villas and vacation homes in or near Las Catalinas. Filter by price to compare find the most expensive places to stay on Beachbaycottages.
Can we bring our dog to our vacation rental in Las Catalinas?
Yes, there are 199 pet friendly vacation homes and places to stays that are available in or near Las Catalinas that you may consider.